NameRecordHit
CushionSinglesPicked by
Caleb WilsonCHI
1–0
100%
+20%
+0.95u
Viktor
- Record
- 1–0
- Hit rate
- 100%
- Avg cushion
- +20%
- Avg odds
- 1.95
- Singles
- +0.95u
- Picked by
- Viktor
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| points |
1–0 |
+3.5 |
+3.5 |
+3.5 |
O 17.5 |
Every pick
-
Fri 23 Oct
Caleb Wilson O 17.5 points @ 1.95Viktor · did 21
+3.5 points
Duncan RobinsonDET
1–01 live
100%
+100%
+0.98u
Robert ×2
- Record
- 1–0
- Hit rate
- 100%
- Avg cushion
- +100%
- Avg odds
- 1.98
- Singles
- +0.98u
- Picked by
- Robert ×2
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| threes |
1–0 |
+2.5 |
+2.5 |
+2.5 |
O 2.5 |
| R+A |
0–0 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Every pick
-
Fri 30 Oct
Duncan Robinson U 4.5 R+A @ 1.80Robert
live
-
Fri 23 Oct
Duncan Robinson O 2.5 threes @ 1.98Robert · did 5
+2.5 threes
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIA
1–0
100%
+26%
+0.80u
Cameron
- Record
- 1–0
- Hit rate
- 100%
- Avg cushion
- +26%
- Avg odds
- 1.80
- Singles
- +0.80u
- Picked by
- Cameron
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| points |
1–0 |
+7.5 |
+7.5 |
+7.5 |
O 28.5 |
Every pick
-
Fri 23 Oct
Giannis Antetokounmpo O 28.5 points @ 1.80Cameron · did 36
+7.5 points
Jaren Jackson Jr.UTAH
1–0
100%
+32%
+0.93u
Finn
- Record
- 1–0
- Hit rate
- 100%
- Avg cushion
- +32%
- Avg odds
- 1.93
- Singles
- +0.93u
- Picked by
- Finn
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| P+A |
1–0 |
+6.5 |
+6.5 |
+6.5 |
O 20.5 |
Every pick
-
Fri 23 Oct
Jaren Jackson Jr. O 20.5 P+A @ 1.93Finn · did 27
+6.5 P+A
Scottie BarnesTOR
1–0
100%
+51%
+0.78u
Cameron 2
- Record
- 1–0
- Hit rate
- 100%
- Avg cushion
- +51%
- Avg odds
- 1.78
- Singles
- +0.78u
- Picked by
- Cameron 2
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| points |
1–0 |
+9.5 |
+9.5 |
+9.5 |
O 18.5 |
Every pick
-
Fri 23 Oct
Scottie Barnes O 18.5 points @ 1.78Cameron 2 · did 28
+9.5 points
Kawhi LeonardTOR
0–1
0%
-35%
-1.00u
Josh
- Record
- 0–1
- Hit rate
- 0%
- Avg cushion
- -35%
- Avg odds
- 1.80
- Singles
- -1.00u
- Picked by
- Josh
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| points |
0–1 |
-8.5 |
-8.5 |
-8.5 |
– |
Every pick
-
Fri 23 Oct
Kawhi Leonard O 24.5 points @ 1.80Josh · did 16
-8.5 points
Fred VanVleetHOU
0–01 live
–
–
+0.00u
Josh
- Record
- 0–0
- Hit rate
- –
- Avg cushion
- –
- Avg odds
- –
- Singles
- +0.00u
- Picked by
- Josh
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| assists |
0–0 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Every pick
-
Fri 30 Oct
Fred VanVleet O 5.5 assists @ 1.73Josh
live
Jayson TatumBOS
0–01 live
–
–
+0.00u
Viktor
- Record
- 0–0
- Hit rate
- –
- Avg cushion
- –
- Avg odds
- –
- Singles
- +0.00u
- Picked by
- Viktor
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| assists |
0–0 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Every pick
-
Fri 30 Oct
Jayson Tatum O 6.5 assists @ 1.78Viktor
live
Joel EmbiidPHI
0–01 live
–
–
+0.00u
Finn
- Record
- 0–0
- Hit rate
- –
- Avg cushion
- –
- Avg odds
- –
- Singles
- +0.00u
- Picked by
- Finn
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| points |
0–0 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Every pick
-
Fri 30 Oct
Joel Embiid O 22.5 points @ 1.96Finn
live
Tyrese MaxeyPHI
0–01 live
–
–
+0.00u
Cameron 2
- Record
- 0–0
- Hit rate
- –
- Avg cushion
- –
- Avg odds
- –
- Singles
- +0.00u
- Picked by
- Cameron 2
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| points |
0–0 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Every pick
-
Fri 30 Oct
Tyrese Maxey O 23.5 points @ 1.96Cameron 2
live
Yaxel LendeborgGS
0–01 live
–
–
+0.00u
Cameron
- Record
- 0–0
- Hit rate
- –
- Avg cushion
- –
- Avg odds
- –
- Singles
- +0.00u
- Picked by
- Cameron
By market
| Market | Record | Avg cushion | Best | Worst | Highest line cleared |
| PRA |
0–0 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
Every pick
-
Fri 30 Oct
Yaxel Lendeborg O 30.5 PRA @ 1.81Cameron
live